Konečné výsledky žebříčku mládeže Středočeské oblasti po 5. kole - podzim


D12 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	20.10.0721.10.0727.10.07počet závodů
 1. B	Rafajová Anna		SLA9550	B	655,83	211,43		200,00	223,84	220,56	4
 2. B	Švarcbachová Barbora	KNC9651	C	519,80		180,58		165,28	173,94	3
 3. B	Malcová Kateřina	ROU9551	C	423,72	218,22				205,50	2
 4.	Davidová Adéla		ROZ9551	C	370,35	170,35	200,00				2
 5.	Hausenblasová Karolína	KAM9650	C	366,73			163,51	203,22		2
 6.	Matějková Žofie		ROZ9550	C	340,52		167,58		172,94		2
 7.	Černá Erika		ROU9552	C	163,61			163,61			1
 8.	Jelínková Anna		KAM9552	C	137,96	  0,00				137,96	2
 9.	Tachezy Ruth		DCE9552	C	112,85	112,85					1


D14 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	20.10.0721.10.0727.10.07počet závodů
 1. B	Rusá Pavla		DCE9450	B	628,51	199,00	214,64	151,09		214,87	4
 2. B	Aschermannová Petra	KAM9354	B	609,94	203,12		207,08	199,74		3
 3. B	Procházková Marie	DCE9550	B	605,96	197,88		199,03	209,05	154,86	4
 4. B	Hlubučková Kristýna	KAM9551	B	579,41			179,21	191,21	208,99	3
 5.	Švarcbachová Lucie	KNC9451	C	461,96		149,12		157,98	154,86	3
 6.	Brodská Adéla		ROZ9450	C	381,53	178,05	203,48				2
 7.	Rusá Zuzana		DCE9351	C	361,61	191,15		170,46			2
 8 .	Kozáková Zuzana		KAM9451	B	358,68			193,89	164,79		2
 9 .	Kamererová Valerie	KAM9452	C	340,75	158,87	181,88				2
10.	Klinkerová Tereza	ROZ9350	C	296,09			171,62	124,47		2
11.	Valínová Veronika	KAM9351	C	176,14					176,14	1
12.	Šímová Martina		DKL9350	C	144,26		144,26				1
13.	Matějková Žofie		ROZ9550	C	122,78			122,78			1
14.	Sýkorová Petra		DKL9450	C	111,90	111,90					1


D16 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	20.10.0721.10.0727.10.07počet závodů
 1. B	Rusá Šárka		KAM9157	B	312,40	  0,00	100,00	103,54	 90,92	108,86	5
 2. B	Mrázová Pavla		DCE9350	B	292,30	107,19		 91,97	 93,14	 57,05	4
 3.	Macková Lucia		KAM9151	B	275,87	 88,04		 83,52	104,31		3
 4.	Kamererová Klára	KAM9154	C	270,46	 58,81	 44,80	 66,97	 96,85	106,64	5
 5.	Škvorová Barbora	KAM9150	B	258,89	104,77		 68,04	 86,08		3
 6.	Matějková Zuzana	KAM9156	B	203,33			104,49	 98,84		2
 7.	Švarcbachová Tereza	KNC9251	C	183,89		 75,35		 65,56	 42,98	3
 8.	Procházková Zuzana	LBE9251	B	 84,50					 84,50	1

D18 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	20.10.0721.10.0727.10.07počet závodů
 1.	Dobešová Tereza		KPY9050	C	 80,00			  80,00	   0,00		2


D20 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	20.10.0721.10.0727.10.07počet závodů
 1.	Kettnerová Dana		HCE8950	B	170,00	 90,00				80,00	2
 2.	Sládková Zuzana		TEH8751	C	 65,58	 65,58					1

	
H12 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	20.10.0721.10.0727.10.07počet závodů
 1. B	Buk Michal		ROU9601	C	623,90	158,78	205,08	192,18	226,64	176,03	5
 2. B 	Hadraba Jan		KAM9502	C	513,25	119,38	184,05		209,82		3
 3. B	Kašpar Vojtěch		SLA9500	C	458,16	121,13			163,54	173,49	3
 4.	Kettner Vojtěch		HCE9600	C	431,57	215,29				216,28	2
 5.	Komers Jan		KNC9501	B	418,20	203,36		214,84			2
 6.	Čermák Matyáš		KAM9501	B	400,66			192,98	  0,00	207,68	3
 7.	Laszló David		ROZ9502	C	382,08	176,23	205,85				2
 8.	Dobeš Jan		KNC9502	C	372,81	181,35	  0,00	191,46			3
 9.	Strejc Jan		ZVO9501	C	262,20	 98,22		 42,58	121,40		3
10.	Brázdil Petr		ODV9700	C	189,07		189,07				1
11.	Votava Kryštof		KNC9601	C	138,55		138,55				1


H14 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	20.10.0721.10.0727.10.07počet závodů
 1. B	Kettner Lukáš		HCE9400	B	631,29	209,63		208,72	212,94	207,67	4
 2. B	Valášek Jan		KAM9400	C	601,84	195,12	186,83	196,37	172,53	210,35	5
 3. B	Štádlík Lukáš		SLA9401	B	582,45	185,02	202,52	194,91	163,28		4
 4.	Malec Oldřich		SLA9400	B	577,15	188,02	197,48	191,65	179,13	181,97	5
 5.	Uhlíř Marek		LBE9400	B	572,83	163,57	200,00	174,83	198,00	163,64	5
 6.	Svoboda Jakub		ROU9301	C	557,51	170,05	188,16	184,34	185,01		4
 7.	Buk Jindřich		ROU9303	B	390,05	195,25		194,80			2
 8.	Kettner Vojtěch		HCE9600	C	378,69			189,62	189,07		2
 9.	Masopust Radek		SLA9403	C	160,32	160,32					1
10.	Strejc Vojtěch		ZVO9301	C	93,04	 93,04		  0,00	  0,00		3

H16 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	20.10.0721.10.0727.10.07počet závodů
 1. B	Daněk Vojtěch		ROZ9100	B	357,69	112,50	107,43	118,81	126,38		4
 2. B	Šafka Daniel		KAM9105	C	292,95	 99,09	103,86			 90,00	3
 3. B	Němeček Jan		KAM9300	B	274,53		 85,27	 95,49	 93,77		3
 4.	Aschermann Michal	KAM9104	C	252,72	 87,17		 85,70	 79,85		3
 5.	Líbal Jakub		ROU9202	C	210,47	 55,97	 61,28	 74,22	 74,97		4
 6.	Vik Michal		KAM9106	B	165,21	 88,42				 76,79	2
 7.	Hájek Adam		ZVO9201	B	156,11	 67,40	 88,71				2
 8.	Votava Štěpán		KNC9101	B	 79,00		 79,00				1
 9.	Šedivý Ondřej		KNC9103	B	 73,36				 73,36		1

H18 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	20.10.0721.10.0727.10.07počet závodů
 1.	Hartl Martin		ODV9000	C	250,00	 90,00	 80,00			 80,00	3
 2.	Šafka Daniel		KAM9105	B	160,00			 80,00	 80,00		2
 3.	Masopust Ondřej		SLA8900	C	 84,20	 84,20					1

H20 Lic						Celkem	6.10.07	7.10.07	20.10.0721.10.0727.10.07počet závodů
 1.	Bitter Aleš		KNC8803	C	239,71		 80,00	 75,64	 84,07		3
 2.	Havlíček Tomáš		KNC8700	B	180,00			 90,00	 90,00		2